RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$99,500

3607 Ginnis Dr SW Unit 2

Atlanta, GA, 30331
View more Atlanta, GA property pages
2Beds
2.5Baths
1,224Sqft
$81$/sqft

Listing Notes

First Time buyers, Investors and Co-Living Roommates, Can Afford These 2 Adorable Townhomes. Unit #2 & Unit #3 Sold Separately or Buy Both, ARE AVAILABLE! 2 Bedrooms. 2.5 Baths. Open Views to your Cozy Great Room with a Fireplace. Separate Living Room. Both Spacious Bedrooms Include Your Very Own En-suite Bathroom. Double Vanity. Half Bath on the Main Level is Convenient for Your Guests. Upgraded LVP Flooring. Relax on Your Private Back Patio for Entertaining. NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS. Bus Transportation Right Outside. Quiet Area. Near Restaurants, Shopping and Minutes from the Atlanta Hartsfield Jackson Airport.

Market Insights

Market comparison pendingN/A

Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.

Nearby medianN/A