The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$381,000
1074 Peachtree Walk NE
Atlanta, GA, 30309
View more Atlanta, GA property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,350Sqft
$282$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.8%
$282/sqft vs a nearby median of $306/sqft.
Nearby median$306/sqft