Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$169,900
697 Kelton Ave
Columbus, OH, 43205
View more Columbus, OH property pages3Beds
1Baths
1,190Sqft
$143$/sqft
Listing Notes
3 bedroom 1 bath home near Nationwide Childrens Hospital in Driving Park area. Don't miss this opportunity, call your Realtor for a viewing.
Market Insights
Below nearby median-40%
$143/sqft vs a nearby median of $238/sqft.
Nearby median$238/sqft