Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$599,900
7724 Yates St
Tujunga, CA, 91042
View more Tujunga, CA property pages4Beds
2Baths
1,352Sqft
$444$/sqft
Listing Notes
TRUST SALE. Duplex each unit is 2 bed 1 bath. front unit has been remodeled. Do not disturb tenants. First showings during open house.
Market Insights
Below nearby median-13%
$444/sqft vs a nearby median of $509/sqft.
Nearby median$509/sqft