The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$715,000
21300 Bryant St
Canoga Park, CA, 91304
View more Canoga Park, CA property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,102Sqft
$649$/sqft
Listing Notes
SOLD BEFORE PRINT
Market Insights
Above nearby median+53%
$649/sqft vs a nearby median of $424/sqft.
Nearby median$424/sqft