RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$468,500

11024 SE Long St

Portland, OR, 97266
View more Portland, OR property pages
3Beds
2.5Baths
1,260Sqft
$372$/sqft

Listing Notes

Light and bright remodeled one-story Ranch-style home with a large open floor plan and living room, new flooring, fireplace, master suite on main with bath, remodeled kitchen with stainless appliances, remodeled baths, 2 car attached garage, washer/dryer included, all on an oversized corner lot with fenced back yard and covered patio.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+20%

$372/sqft vs a nearby median of $310/sqft.

Nearby median$310/sqft