RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$409,000

1621 S Hotel Cir Unit E215

San Diego, CA, 92108
View more San Diego, CA property pages
1Beds
1Baths
700Sqft
$584$/sqft

Listing Notes

MOVE IN READY! Unit E215- Clean and spacious one bedroom condo located in highly desirable and central Mission Village complex in the heart of Mission Valley. This condo is just minutes to Mission Bay, shopping centers, downtown SD, beaches, and freeways. Common areas offer BBQ, pool, tennis courts, underground parking, and large recreation room.

Market Insights

Near nearby median0.0%

$584/sqft vs a nearby median of $584/sqft.

Nearby median$584/sqft