The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$605,000
Unit 43
New York, NY, 10027
View more New York, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,128Sqft
$536$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-26%
$536/sqft vs a nearby median of $721/sqft.
Nearby median$721/sqft