RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$5,500,000

400 W 38th St Unit Phbn

Manhattan, NY, 10018
View more Manhattan, NY property pages
3Beds
3.5Baths
1,911Sqft
$2878$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+67%

$2878/sqft vs a nearby median of $1728/sqft.

Nearby median$1728/sqft