The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$22,000,000
255 E 77th St # E
Manhattan, NY, 10075
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
5.5Baths
5,220Sqft
$4215$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.4%
$4215/sqft vs a nearby median of $4365/sqft.
Nearby median$4365/sqft