The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,175,000
12 W 29th St Apt 4
Manhattan, NY, 10001
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
1,330Sqft
$883$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-50%
$883/sqft vs a nearby median of $1764/sqft.
Nearby median$1764/sqft