RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$5,350,000

72 Poplar St Unit Ph

Brooklyn, NY, 11201
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
3Beds
3Baths
2,000Sqft
$2675$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+17%

$2675/sqft vs a nearby median of $2290/sqft.

Nearby median$2290/sqft