The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$4,000,000
6 Chatham Sq
Manhattan, NY, 10038
View more Manhattan, NY property pagesStudioBeds
N/ABaths
19,134Sqft
$209$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-88%
$209/sqft vs a nearby median of $1765/sqft.
Nearby median$1765/sqft