RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$999,000

524 Wyona St

Brooklyn, NY, 11207
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
7Beds
4Baths
3,040Sqft
$329$/sqft

Listing Notes

Prime location- Semi Attached Brick legal 4 family, NO leases 4 apartment approx. 760 sq ft each with finished basement and shared driveway plus private backyard! Free market tenant- no leases all Month to Month! Lot size 25 x 100 building size 20 x 76 R6 zoning with additional 3, 025 FAR! BRP Office EXCLUSIVE! Will NOT last!!! Near #3 train, buses, shopping & much more!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-35%

$329/sqft vs a nearby median of $505/sqft.

Nearby median$505/sqft