The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,475,000
Unknown
New York, NY, 11218
View more New York, NY property pages5Beds
3.5Baths
2,680Sqft
$924$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-13%
$924/sqft vs a nearby median of $1057/sqft.
Nearby median$1057/sqft