RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$417,000

2 Tudor City Pl Unit 3M-SOUTH

New York, NY, 10017
View more New York, NY property pages
StudioBeds
1Baths
400Sqft
$1043$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-8.7%

$1043/sqft vs a nearby median of $1143/sqft.

Nearby median$1143/sqft