The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,595,000
Unit 3A
New York, NY, 11101
View more New York, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,066Sqft
$1496$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.4%
$1496/sqft vs a nearby median of $1615/sqft.
Nearby median$1615/sqft