The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,285,000
25 Sutton Pl S Apt 16B
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,566Sqft
$821$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-19%
$821/sqft vs a nearby median of $1008/sqft.
Nearby median$1008/sqft