The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,150,000
Unit 14B
New York, NY, 11201
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
1,117Sqft
$1030$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$1030/sqft vs a nearby median of $1223/sqft.
Nearby median$1223/sqft