The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,195,500
Unit 3K
New York, NY, 10022
View more New York, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
300Sqft
$3985$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+342%
$3985/sqft vs a nearby median of $901/sqft.
Nearby median$901/sqft