The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,295,000
333 E 116th St
Manhattan, NY, 10029
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
2.5Baths
4,000Sqft
$324$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-62%
$324/sqft vs a nearby median of $851/sqft.
Nearby median$851/sqft