The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,750,000
Unknown
New York, NY, 11215
View more New York, NY property pages6Beds
2Baths
3,840Sqft
$977$/sqft
Comps
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$977/sqft vs a nearby median of $1267/sqft.
Nearby median$1267/sqft