The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$479,000
158-16 79th Ave Unit 411N
Fresh Meadows, NY, 11266
View more Fresh Meadows, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
640Sqft
$748$/sqft
Market Insights
Market comparison pendingN/A
Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.
Nearby medianN/A