RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,000,000

28 Saint Andrews Pl Unit 4

Brooklyn, NY, 11216
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
6Beds
5Baths
3,191Sqft
$940$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-6.3%

$940/sqft vs a nearby median of $1003/sqft.

Nearby median$1003/sqft