The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,195,000
16 W 40th St Apt 16B
Manhattan, NY, 10018
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
1,088Sqft
$2017$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-4.2%
$2017/sqft vs a nearby median of $2106/sqft.
Nearby median$2106/sqft