The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$550,000
420 E 51st St Apt 3D
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,250Sqft
$440$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-47%
$440/sqft vs a nearby median of $827/sqft.
Nearby median$827/sqft