The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,185,000
265 W 136th St
Manhattan, NY, 10030
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
4Baths
3,320Sqft
$658$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+2.3%
$658/sqft vs a nearby median of $643/sqft.
Nearby median$643/sqft