The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$6,695,000
50 West St Apt 37C
Manhattan, NY, 10006
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
4Baths
2,669Sqft
$2508$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.4%
$2508/sqft vs a nearby median of $2473/sqft.
Nearby median$2473/sqft