The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$850,000
321 W 90th St Apt 3E
Manhattan, NY, 10024
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
800Sqft
$1063$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-1.4%
$1063/sqft vs a nearby median of $1078/sqft.
Nearby median$1078/sqft