The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,100,000
22 W 120th St
Manhattan, NY, 10027
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
3.5Baths
4,685Sqft
$662$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-50%
$662/sqft vs a nearby median of $1332/sqft.
Nearby median$1332/sqft