RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,600,000

30-71 32nd St

Queens, NY, 11102
View more Queens, NY property pages
StudioBeds
N/ABaths
2,600Sqft
$615$/sqft

Comps

Listing Notes

This is a great property for investment or end user

Market Insights

Below nearby median-45%

$615/sqft vs a nearby median of $1113/sqft.

Nearby median$1113/sqft