The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$9,950,000
845 United Nations Plz Ph 82CD
Manhattan, NY, 10017
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
3.5Baths
5,000Sqft
$1990$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.4%
$1990/sqft vs a nearby median of $2125/sqft.
Nearby median$2125/sqft