RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$789,000

100 W 39th St Apt 36C

New York, NY, 10018
View more New York, NY property pages
StudioBeds
1Baths
500Sqft
$1578$/sqft

Listing Notes

Investors only. Tenant lives now. Please contact for showing or more details.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+31%

$1578/sqft vs a nearby median of $1209/sqft.

Nearby median$1209/sqft