The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$630,000
235 E 22nd St Unit 1EF
Manhattan, NY, 10010
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
1.5Baths
800Sqft
$788$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.9%
$788/sqft vs a nearby median of $773/sqft.
Nearby median$773/sqft