The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$6,950,000
1342 Lexington Ave
Manhattan, NY, 10128
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
4.5Baths
3,072Sqft
$2262$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.9%
$2262/sqft vs a nearby median of $2220/sqft.
Nearby median$2220/sqft