The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,995,000
657 W 183rd St
Manhattan, NY, 10033
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
3.5Baths
2,816Sqft
$708$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-29%
$708/sqft vs a nearby median of $990/sqft.
Nearby median$990/sqft