The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$388,000
156-08 Riverside Dr W Unit 1K
Manhattan, NY, 10032
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
674Sqft
$576$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-13%
$576/sqft vs a nearby median of $658/sqft.
Nearby median$658/sqft