RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,290,000

75 1st Ave Unit 6C

New York, NY, 10003
View more New York, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
609Sqft
$2118$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+41%

$2118/sqft vs a nearby median of $1500/sqft.

Nearby median$1500/sqft