The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$540,000
161 W 133rd St Apt 2B
Manhattan, NY, 10030
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
887Sqft
$609$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$609/sqft vs a nearby median of $716/sqft.
Nearby median$716/sqft