The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,950,000
2109 Broadway Apt 8144
Manhattan, NY, 10023
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
2,109Sqft
$1399$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-27%
$1399/sqft vs a nearby median of $1926/sqft.
Nearby median$1926/sqft