The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
ACTIVERealtyLens property overview
$6,875,000
500 West 18th Street EAST-22E
New York, NY
View more New York, NY property pages3Beds
3.5Baths
2,034Sqft
$3380$/sqft
Assistant read
Comps
Market Insights
Above nearby median+45%
$3380/sqft vs a nearby median of $2338/sqft.
Nearby median$2338/sqft