RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$249,000

4062 Sawgrass Dr

Memphis, TN, 38125
View more Memphis, TN property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,941Sqft
$128$/sqft

Listing Notes

Beautiful townhome with a nice view of the Windyke Country Club golf course! This 3 BR, 2 full bath home features a spacious bonus room, separate dining room, & tons of natural light throughout. Cozy up by the gas fireplace or enjoy the scenic views from your living space. The primary suite offers a nice walk-in closet, double sinks, & a separate tub & shower. Additional features include a 2 car garage & a functional layout perfect for comfortable living.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-14%

$128/sqft vs a nearby median of $149/sqft.

Nearby median$149/sqft