The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$9,250,000
53 E 67th St
Manhattan, NY, 10065
View more Manhattan, NY property pages8Beds
9Baths
6,742Sqft
$1372$/sqft
Assistant read
Comps
Market Insights
Below nearby median-39%
$1372/sqft vs a nearby median of $2240/sqft.
Nearby median$2240/sqft