RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$369,725

9823 Behner Dr

Fishers, IN, 46250
View more Fishers, IN property pages
4Beds
2.5Baths
N/ASqft
N/A$/sqft

Listing Notes

Ready Now, this open-concept Ashton townhome is waiting for you! You'll love the modern, black hardware installed in the home and the spacious and private bedrooms on the second floor.

Market Insights

Market comparison pendingN/A

Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.

Nearby median$184/sqft
Nearby properties7
Property sizeN/A
  • 7 nearby properties available for comparison.
  • Square footage is missing, so valuation should lean more heavily on comps and condition.

Estimated Monthly Payment

Per month, all-in$2,430/mo

Assumes 20% down, 7.00% APR over 30 years. Tax and insurance are national-average estimates — your lender quote will differ.

  • Principal & interest$1,968
  • Property tax (est.)$339
  • Home insurance (est.)$123

Property Read

FreshnessVerification recommended

The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.

Market Position7 nearby signals

Nearby inventory exists, but square-footage or price data is incomplete for a clean median comparison.

Price MovementInitial price point

Diligence Read1 item to check
AI ReadinessNeeds verification

Days on market
3 days
Last price change
No change recorded
Listed
May 10, 2026
Photos
27 photos
Property type
townhomes
Status
for sale

Photos

Price History

May 10, 2026Initial record
$369,725for sale

You can also find this listing on Realtor.com.

Listing data sourced from realtor.com. RealtyLens enriches and contextualises it for you, but the original listing lives on the source.