The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$198,000
456 W 167th St Apt Cma
Manhattan, NY, 10032
View more Manhattan, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
750Sqft
$264$/sqft
Assistant read
Comps
Listing Notes
Coming Soon.
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$264/sqft vs a nearby median of $344/sqft.
Nearby median$344/sqft