RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$349,500

16800 SE Ivon St

Portland, OR, 97236
View more Portland, OR property pages
3Beds
1Baths
1,196Sqft
$292$/sqft

Listing Notes

1-level Ranch with Mid Century vibe on large corner lot in Centennial area, Roof & gutters approx 4years old, huge living room with floor to ceiling bay window, laminate floor throughout, galley kitchen with large window and lots of granite counterspace, vinyl windows, french door to back yard from dining room, covered carport with storage room, Bring your ideas and make this your home, clean and ready for new owner. [Home Energy Score = 2. HES Report

Market Insights

Below nearby median-5.2%

$292/sqft vs a nearby median of $308/sqft.

Nearby median$308/sqft