RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$419,000

18010 SE Stephens St

Portland, OR, 97233
View more Portland, OR property pages
3Beds
1Baths
1,142Sqft
$367$/sqft

Listing Notes

Move in ready. This property is not a drive by house! Updated kitchen with quarts countertops, new SS appliances and new cabinets, beautifully updated bathroom. New LVP floors, new paint. Anderson windows installed in 2024. Paid off solar panels to save on electricity. Oversized lot with space for RV parking and possibilities for creative landscaping. Come, tour this house, make an offer and make it you home!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+24%

$367/sqft vs a nearby median of $296/sqft.

Nearby median$296/sqft